Nagy képernyőn, minden mérkőzés élőben!!!

14.06. 17:00    Oroszország    Szaúd-Arábia             

            15.06. 14:00    Egyiptom        Uruguay                     

            15.06. 17:00    Marokkó         Irán                

            15.06. 20:00    Portugália       Spanyolország           

            16.06. 12:00    Franciaország  Ausztrália                  

            16.06. 15:00    Argentína        Izland            

            16.06. 18:00    Peru                 Dánia             

            16.06. 21:00    Horvátország  Nigéria                       

            17.06. 14:00    Costa Rica      Szerbia                       

            17.06. 17:00    Németország   Mexikó                      

            17.06. 20:00    Brazília           Svájc              

            18.06. 14:00    Svédország     Dél-Korea                  

            18.06. 17:00    Belgium          Panama                      

            18.06. 20:00    Tunézia           Anglia            

            19.06. 14:00    Kolumbia        Japán              

            19.06. 17:00    Lengyelország Szenegál                    

            19.06. 20:00    Oroszország    Egyiptom                   

            20.06. 14:00    Portugália       Marokkó                    

            20.06. 17:00    Uruguay          Szaúd-Arábia             

            20.06. 20:00    Irán                 Spanyolország           

            21.06. 14:00    Dánia              Ausztrália                  

            21.06. 17:00    Franciaország  Peru               

            21.06. 20:00    Argentína        Horvátország             

            22.06. 14:00    Brazília           Costa Rica                 

            22.06. 17:00    Nigéria            Izland            

            22.06. 20:00    Szerbia            Svájc              

            23.06. 14:00    Belgium          Tunézia                      

            23.06. 17:00    Dél-Korea       Mexikó                      

            23.06. 20:00    Németország   Svédország                

            24.06. 14:00    Anglia             Panama                      

            24.06. 17:00    Japán   Szenegál                    

            24.06. 20:00    Lengyelország Kolumbia                   

            25.06. 16:00    Szaúd-Arábia  Egyiptom                   

            25.06. 16:00    Uruguay          Oroszország               

            25.06. 20:00    Irán                 Portugália                  

            25.06. 20:00    Spanyolország Marokkó                    

            26.06. 16:00    Ausztrália       Peru               

            26.06. 16:00    Dánia              Franciaország             

            26.06. 20:00    Izland              Horvátország             

            26.06. 20:00    Nigéria            Argentína                   

            27.06. 16:00    Dél-Korea       Németország              

            27.06. 16:00    Mexikó           Svédország                

            27.06. 20:00    Svájc               Costa Rica                 

            27.06. 20:00    Szerbia            Brazília                      

            28.06. 16:00    Japán               Lengyelország           

            28.06. 16:00    Szenegál         Kolumbia                   

            28.06. 20:00    Anglia             Belgium

            28.06. 20:00    Panama           Tunézia

2018 © Minden jog fenntartva